Faculty Information



NameQualificationDesignationContactImage
Dr. Wilson ThomasM.A.B.Ed. Ph.DSpecial Educator Teacher9495775211
Shasikant Sahebrao BhamareM.A- B.Ed-Acdmic In charge 7798180321
Ranjana Bhausaheb ShindeM.A- B.Ed-PRT8080199921
Rukasana Khudabax ShaikhM.A- B.Ed-PRT8308513074
Sunil Ramrao ManeM.A- B.Ed-Co-ordinator 9420793230
Vaishali Ramachandr YadavM.A- B.Ed-PRT9175864212
Vishwas Keshav BhosaleM.Sc- B.Ed-TGT88301199919
Ranjeeta Ashok WaghmodeB.A- B.Ed-PRT8806114492
Sarita Haribhau PotdarM.A- B.Ed-PRT7030704344
Kiran Rajaram ChavanDip.A.EdPRT9421588689
Kundlik Dnyanoba IrakarM.A- B.Lib- B.PEd-PRT7767039742
Zinat Babumiya NaikMCAPRT7020573019
Balasheb Namdev PatilB.AClerk9175474019
Sameer Rubabdin JamadarM.AClerk9665947222
Savita Dhareppa NaikM.Sc.B.EdT.G.T9730784899
Sukeshani Santosh KateM.A.B.EdPrincipal8329858500
Asma Abdul Shaikh B.Sc.B.EdP.R.T9552786514
Ajita Sunil ManeB.A.B.EdP.R.T9096567087
Mohini Dilip TerdaleB.Sc.B.EdP.R.T 7709559581
Rasheeda Amjad GavandiM.A.B.EdTGT8380952450
Chandani Tanaji SabaleM.A.M.PEdPET9764948855
Nagesh Laxman KhajireM.A.B.EdTGT8623817431
Varsha Vijaykumar PatilM.Sc.B.EdPRT9844272757
Shubhangi Nagesh KhajireB.A.B.EdNTT9892579166
AMOL ASHOK MARATHEM.COMCLERK9075159019