Faculty Information



NameQualificationDesignationContactImage
Dr. Wilson ThomasM.A.B.Ed. Ph.DPrincipal9495775211
Shasikant Sahebrao BhamareM.A- B.Ed-Acdmic In charge 7798180321
Ranjana Bhausaheb ShindeM.A- B.Ed-PRT8080199921
Rukasana Khudabax ShaikhM.A- B.Ed-PRT8308513074
Sunil Ramrao ManeM.A- B.Ed-Co-ordinator 9420793230
Vaishali Ramachandr YadavM.A- B.Ed-PRT9175864212
Vishwas Keshav BhosaleM.Sc- B.Ed-TGT88301199919
Ranjeeta Ashok WaghmodeB.A- B.Ed-PRT8806114492
Sarita Haribhau PotdarM.A- B.Ed-PRT7030704344
Kiran Rajaram ChavanDip.A.EdPRT9421588689
Kundlik Dnyanoba IrakarM.A- B.Lib- B.PEd-PRT7767039742
Zinat Babumiya NaikMCAPRT7020573019
Balasheb Namdev PatilB.AClerk9175474019
Sameer Rubabdin JamadarM.AClerk9665947222
Savita Dhareppa NaikM.Sc.B.EdT.G.T9730784899
Sukeshani Ragunath BoradeM.A.B.EdM.A.B.Ed8329858500
Asma Abdul Shaikh B.Sc.B.EdP.R.T9552786514
Ajita Sunil ManeB.A.B.EdP.R.T9096567087
Mohini Dilip TerdaleB.Sc.B.EdP.R.T 7709559581